Contacts

Park Administration
Head of Park Administration
Alexander Yaroshenko
First Deputy Head of Administration
Petr Yakimov
Deputy Head of Park Administration
Oleg Tabanyukhov
Deputy Head of Park Administration
Michael Zhigalo
Head of Investor Relations Department
Piotr Filipovich
Head of Investment Projects Coordination and Control Department
Pavel Yaroshenko
Head of Economy, Analize and Custom procedures regulation Department
Pavel Filippov
Head of Organizational and Maintenance Service Department
Yury Savitskii
Press Secretary
Olga Rudaya
Head of Architecture, Construction and Land Management Department
Yury Omeliusik
Head of Legal, Corporate and HR Department
Natalia Kolezneva
Head of the Comprehensive Services Center "One Station"
Piotr Shulga
Industrial Park Development Company
General Director (reception)
Li Zhonghan
First Deputy General Director (reception)
Kirill Y. Koroteev
Deputy General Director
Wei Jianhua
Deputy General Director
Ren Fei
Deputy General Director
Wu Peng
Deputy General Director
Artur Detkov
Industrial Park Development Company
CONTACTS FOR POTENTIAL INVESTORS
Investment Project Manager
Alexander Zhilin
Investor Service Department for China
Deputy Head of Department
Wang Zhaoyang
OTHER CONTACTS
Design and Construction Department
Head of Department, Chief Engineer
Alexey Semenenkov
Lead Engineer
Denis Rudnitsky
Engineering Department
Head of Department
Matskevich Andrei
Legal Department
Head of Department
Victoria Kruchko
Accounting, Finance and Reporting Department
Deputy Head of Department
Anastasia Chernobay
Deputy Head of Department
Translation Department
Head of Department
Luo Liwei
Department of Strategic Planning and Investment Development
Head of Department
Nie Chao
Water Systems of Industrial Park, UE
Director
Mikhail Shchurko
Real Estate Management Company of the Industrial Park
Director
Valeriy Zhorov
Chief Engineer
Ilya Glevitsky
Park Administration
Head of investors relations department
Michael Zhigalo
Head of Investment Projects Coordination and Implementation Control Department
Olga Gorodko
Head of economics, analytics and customs procedures regulation department
Pavel Filippov
Head of protocol. equipment and material support department
Yury Savitskiy
Press secretary
Olga Rudaya
Head of Architecture, Construction and Land Management Department
Yury Omelusik
Head of Legal, Corporate and Human Resources Work Department
Natalia Kolezneva
Head of Comprehensive Services Center
Larisa Levkovich
map picture